Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 04.11.2023 15:00
SC Grafenried a
6' Leandro Hendry
11' Simon Mellema
13' Lou Dummermuth
25' Lou Dummermuth
37' Lars Staub
57' Simon Mellema
72' Simon Mellema
75' Marco Linder
80' John Michael Skyy Llamoso
9:5
(5:1)
SC Aegerten Brügg a
15' Spase Andonov
46' Valentino Ristov
52' Ledion Berisha
55' Mohammad Amir Akbari
68' Spase Andonov
    • Tor 9:5
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze John Michael Skyy Llamoso (Penalty)
    • Tor 8:5
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Marco Linder
    • Verwarnung Valentino Ristov (Aegerten-Brügg)
      Verwarnung Valentino Ristov (Aegerten-Brügg)
    • Tor 7:5
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Simon Mellema
    • Tor 6:5
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Spase Andonov
    • Tor 6:4
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Simon Mellema
    • Tor 5:4
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Mohammad Amir Akbari
    • Tor 5:3
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Ledion Berisha
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Valentino Ristov
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Lars Staub
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Lou Dummermuth
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Aegerten-Brügg
      Torschütze Spase Andonov
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Lou Dummermuth
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Simon Mellema
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Grafenried
      Torschütze Leandro Hendry

    SC Grafenried a

    1 Eberhard 4 Sarros 3 Llamoso (C) 2 Baumgartner 13 Linder 9 Staub 8 Rentsch 7 Mischler 6 Hendry 10 Dummermuth 11 Mellema
     
    1
    Jannik Eberhard
    Torhüter
    4
    James Sarros
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    John Michael Skyy Llamoso(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    2
    Fabrice Baumgartner
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    13
    Marco Linder
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    9
    Lars Staub
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    8
    Janik Rentsch
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Lauro Mischler
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Leandro Hendry
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Lou Dummermuth
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Simon Mellema
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Dario Grimm
    5
    Yanik Röthlisberger
    15
    Robin Welte
    17
    Fynn Zürcher
    14
    Jamie Wampfler
    18
    Gian Zangger
    12
    Diego Guedes De Andrade Gustavo
    Trainer
     
    Annina Werren
     
    Christian Aeschlimann
    Abwesend
    Luca Amstutz

    SC Aegerten Brügg a

    1 Schubert 2 Ayoub 5 Andonov 4 Fahmi 3 Fahmi 6 Georgiev 8 Akbari 7 Ristov (C) 11 Berisha 10 Gashi 9 Jevtic
     
    1
    Fynn William Schubert
    Torhüter
    2
    Mohammed Alhadi Ayoub
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Spase Andonov
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
      
    4
    Amjad Fahmi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Ahmad Fahmi
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Martin Georgiev
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Mohammad Amir Akbari
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Valentino Ristov(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
      
    11
    Ledion Berisha
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Enis Gashi
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Nikola Jevtic
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Denis Gjorgiev
    13
    Jakob Buchli
    15
    Sirak Abrham
    12
    Samuel Almeida Rodrigues
    Trainer
     
    Vinicius Gantenbein
    Abwesend
    Loris Steinbacher
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Ausrüster